Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Thinkwell Hardware & Machinery Co., Ltd.

Snatch Bloc, Rope Lifting Pulley, Hook Type Pulley manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Wheel Rope Lifting Tow Snatch Block Pulley, Hitch Receiver Accessories Hitch Pin Clip, Forged Electric Power Fitting Steel HDG Y Type Clevis Ball and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Car Accessories snatch pulley Single Wheel Rope Lifting Tow Snatch Block Pulley

Single Wheel Rope Lifting Tow Snatch Block Pulley

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $1.35 US $0.35
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-9,999 US $1.35
10,000+ US $0.35
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 2, 000 Per Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Rope Lifting Pulley
  • Surface: Galvanized
  • Grade: a
  • Export Market: Global
  • Other: Customized
  • Transport Package: Carton and Iron Pallet
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Process: Forging
  • Quality: High
  • Testing: Qualified
  • OEM: Available
  • Trademark: Thinkwell
  • Specification: CE ISO
  • HS Code: 7326909000
Product Description
Single Wheel Rope Lifting Tow Snatch Block Pulley

Product Description:
Material: Carbon Steel, Alloy Steel
Process: Forging
Surface: Self color /electric galvanized /hot DIP galvanized
Heat Treatment:Tempered and Quenched
Color:Red/Yellow/Etc
Packing: Caton, bag, pallet
Minimum breaking strength=5 WLL

Shipping:
Origin: China
FOB port: Qingdao
Lead time: 15~45 days
Main export market: Global
Standard: CE, ISO

Pulley Specification

Name 
 
Model CapacityTest Load Wire rope Diameter(mm) Sheave Diameter Weight
t    knApply Maxmmkg
Single sheave  pulley blockTW(L)KI-0.50.586.27.7711.75
TW(L)KI-11167.711853.25
TW(L)KI-223211141126
TW(L)KI-3.23.251.212.515.513210.5
TW(L)KI-558015.518.516019
TW(L)KI-88128202321035.2
TW(L)KI-10101602324.524050.5
TW(L)KI-16162242831315113.5
TW(L)KI-20202803135355162.2
Two sheave pulley blockHQG(L)2-11166.27.7713.15
TW(L)2-22327.711856
TW(L)2-3.23.251.2111411211
HQG(L)2-558012.515.513220
TW(L)2-8812815.518.516035
TW(L)2-1010160172018047
HQG(L)2-16162242324.524075.2
TW(L)2-20202802628280138.9
TW(L)2-32324483135355237.5
Three sheave pulley block
 
TW(L)3-3.23.251.27.711858.2
TW(L)3-5580111411216.83
TW(L)3-8812812.515.513218
TW(L)3-101016015.518.516047
TW(L)3-1616224172019049.79
TW(L)3-2020280202321069.59
TW3-32324482628280187.8
TW3-50507003135355360
four-sheave pulley block
 
TW4-88128111411229.36
TW4-101016012.515.513241.46
TW4-161622415.518.516076.23
TW4-2020280172018084
TW4-32324482324.5240196.23
TW4-50507002831315347.9
5-sheave pulley block
 
TW5-202028015.518.516091.5
TW5-32324482023280303
TW5-50507002324.5240277.5
TW5-808010403135355516.5
6-sheave pulley block
 
TW6-32324481720180122.73
TW6-50507002324.5240277.5
TW6-808010402831315507.3
TW6-10010013003135355691.3
8-sheave pulley block
 
TW8-808010402628280530
TW8-10010013002831315653.5
TW8-160160208031353551137.4
TW8-200200250034384001360
10-sheave pulley blockTW10-200200250031353551552
 


Qingdao ThinkwellHardware & Machinery Co.Ltd is a professional factory to make rigging hardware, electric power fittings, etc, the factory covers an area of 10,000 square meters and its architectural area is 5,000 square meters, it has over 160 staff, including 5 engineers, 15 specialized Technician, two forging workshops, one mold workshop, main equipment is 1000T/630T/400T/300T/160T forging machine, air hammer, heating furnace, rolling machine, tapping machine, blasting machine and so on.
 
Main products  also comprise Chains, Hooks, Shackles, Turnbuckles, Wire rope clips, Load binders and other rigging hardware accessories.
 
Our Service, Your Safety!
You are more than welcome to our factory!

ADVANTAGEDS:
1 Quick response: all inquiries responded within 12 hours
2 experience: reliable supplier & over 20 years in manufacturing rigging hardware, exported to over 50 countries
3 Timely delivery: from mold to samples within 10 days
4 Certification: CE, ISO, products test reports provided on request, control for each product
5 Strong ability for R&D
6 Transportation: close to Qingdao Port & Airport, providing great advantages to trade
7 Competitiveness: high-quality and the lowest ex-factory prices with a wide range of shipping ways
8 NO MOQ limit, customers' special need is welcomed
Our creed: better because of Specialization
 
CONTACT:
Tel:0086 532 66968781
Fax: 0086 532 66968780
MOB: 0086 13589342312
 
Web:www.chinathinkwell.com
Add: NO107, Yanyang Road, Chengyang District, Qingdao China
 
Welcome to inquiry!
Single Wheel Rope Lifting Tow Snatch Block Pulley
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Dreamy
Sales Consultant
*From:
To: Miss Dreamy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category