Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Thinkwell Hardware & Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wire Rope Pulley, Wire Rope Blocks, Pulley Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alloy Steel Wire Rope Pulley Blocks with Swivel Hooks, G80 Forged Alloy Steel Container Lifting Lugs, 6" Painted Polished Dock Edge Flip up Dock Cleat and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pulley Alloy Steel Wire Rope Pulley Blocks with Swivel Hooks

Alloy Steel Wire Rope Pulley Blocks with Swivel Hooks

FOB Price: US $3.261 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $3.261/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: Pulley Block 2000PCS Per Day
Transport Package: Pulley Block with Carton, Bag, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Western Regular Wire Rope Blocks
  • Color: Green,Red,Yellow,etc
  • Process: Forging/Stamping/CNC
  • Grade: a
  • Testing: Qualified
  • Trademark: Thinkwell
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Lifting Equipment
  • Material: Alloy Steel
  • Surface: Color Painted
  • Quality: High
  • Other: Customized
  • Specification: CE ISO9001
  • HS Code: 7326909000
Product Description
Alloy Steel Wire Rope Pulley Blocks with Swivel Hooks


Material:  Alloy  steel   
Color: Green,red ,yellow, etc              
Process: Forging/Stamping/CNC
Surface: Color Painted  (galvanized  is also available)
Packing: Bag, carton , pallet
Main Maket: Europe, Middle East, US, Australia, Canada, etc

Customized requirements are welcome!

Origin: China FOB Port: : Qingdao
Lead time: 15~45 Days
Standard: CE, ISO

Qingdao Thinkwell also manufactures anchors, chains,  hooks, shackles, turnbuckles, wire rope clips, load binders and other rigging hardware accessories.

Advantages:

1.Rich experience for international business
2.Prompt delivery
3.Quality control
4.Small orders are acceptable
5.Strong ability for R&D.

Pulley Dimensions:
DescciptionModelStandard CapacityTesting LoadWire Rope Dia(mm)Sheave Dia(mm)Weight(kg)
FatMax
Sing Wheel Open Hook PulleyHQG(L)l-0.50.586.27.7711.75
HQG(L)l-11167.711853.25
HQG(L)l-22321114853.25
HQG(L)l-3.23.251.212.515.513210.5
HQG(L)l-558015.518.516.19
HQG(L)l-888015.518.516019
HQG(L)l-10101602324.524050.5
HQG(L)l-16162242831315113.5
HQG(L)l-20202803135355162.2
Double Wheel Hook PulleyHQG(L)2-11166.27.7713.15
HQG(L)2-22327.711856
HQG(L)2-3.23.251.2111411211
HQG(L)2-558012.515.513220
HQG(L)2-8812815.518.516035
HQG(L)2-1010160172018047
HQG(L)2-16162242324.524075.2
HQG(L)2-20202802628280138.9
HQG(L)2-32324483135355237.5
There Wheel Hook PulleyHQG(L)3-3.23.251.27.711858.2
HQG(L)3-5580111411216.83
HQG(L)3-8812812.8515.513218
HQG(L)3-101016015.518.516047
HQG(L)3-1616224172019049.79
HQG(L)3-2020280202321069.59
HQG(L)3-32324482628280187.8
HQG(L)3-50507003135355360
Four Wheel Stationary Ring PulleyHQD4-88128111411229.36
HQD4-101016012.515.513241.46
HQD4-161622415.518.516076.23
HQD4-2020280172018084
HQD4-32324482324.5240196.23
HQD4-50507002831315347.9
Five Wheel Stationary Ring PulleyHQD5-202028015.518.516091.5
HQD5-32324482023280303
HQD5-50507002324.5240277.5
HQD5-808010403135355516.5
Six Wheel Stationary Ring PulleyHQD6-32324481720180122.73
HQD6-50507002324.5240277.5
HQD6-808010402831315507.5
HQD6-100100130031353551552
Eight Wheel Stationary Ring PulleyHQD8-808010402628280530
HQD8-10010013002831315653.5
HQD8-160160208031353551137.4
HQD8-200200250034384001360
Ten Wheel Stationary Ring PulleyHQD10-200200250031353551552
HQD10-250250312534384002037
HQD10-320320400040434502974
1. Can I be your agent?
Yes, welcome to deep cooperation. We have big promotion of YANFEI brand in the market now. For the details please contact with our overseas manager.
2. Is OEM available?
Yes, OEM is available. We have professional designer to help your brand promotion.
3. How can I get a sample to check your quality?
After price confirmation, you can require for samples to check our quality. Free for the samples, but you have to pay for the freight.
4. Are the products tested before shipping?
Yes, all of our tire and tube was qualified before shipping. We test every batch every day.
5. What's your quality guarantee?
We have different kinds of products which can meet different quality standard.
YANFEI QC department will teset products before shipping. We have 100% quality guarantee to customers. We will be responsible for any quality problem.
6. How about the delivery time?
The delivery time is depend on the products and the quantity. But generally, the delivery time for a container is about one month. 
7. What's benefit will you bring?
Your client satisfied on the quality.


 
If any question, pls feel free to leave message on the bottom of this page.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Dreamy
*From:
To: Miss Dreamy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now